28 Sep 2020 11:50 AM +00:00

Madden 20 Ratings: All the best pass rushers in franchise mode (PS4 & Xbox)

Jump To

Aaron Donald, Los Angeles Rams (99 OVR)

click to enlarge
+ 7

Khalil Mack, Chicago Bears (99 OVR)

click to enlarge
+ 7

Von Miller, Denver Broncos (97 OVR)

click to enlarge
+ 7

JJ Watt, Houston Texans (97 OVR)

click to enlarge
+ 7

DeMarcus Lawrence, Dallas Cowboys (89 OVR)

Advertisement
click to enlarge
+ 7

Myles Garrett, Cleveland Browns (91 OVR)

click to enlarge
+ 7

Calais Campbell, Jacksonville Jaguars (92 OVR)

click to enlarge
+ 7
Player Team Age OVR SPD BSH PMV FMV
Aaron DonaldLos Angeles Rams289983979996
Khalil MackChicago Bears289987939792
Von MillerDenver Broncos309787949590
JJ WattHouston Texans309778909493
DeMarcus LawrenceDallas Cowboys278980888995
Myles GarrettCleveland Browns239184889386
Calais CampbellJacksonville Jaguars339273938489
Brandon GrahamPhiladelphia Eagles318978879185
Geno AtkinsCincinnati Bengals319178899378
Jadeveon ClowneyHouston Texans269287898981
Chris JonesKansas City Chiefs258971839283
Joey BosaLos Angeles Chargers248880718997
Fletcher CoxPhiladelphia Eagles289679869675
DeForest BucknerSan Francisco 49ers258773848191
Cameron JordanNew Orleans Saints309178929271
Melvin IngramLos Angeles Chargers308881808194
Trey FlowersDetroit Lions268777859177
Ryan KerriganWashington Redskins318780808882
Kawann ShortCarolina Panthers308570918969
Akiem HicksChicago Bears298764918869
Justin HoustonIndianapolis Colts308782848776
Everson GriffenMinnesota Vikings318583828778
Michael BennettNew England Patriots338573858774
Jerry HughesBuffalo Bills318382887088
Mike DanielsGreen Bay Packers30877589784
*RealSport101 may receive a small commission if you click a link from one of our articles onto a retail website and make a purchase. As an Amazon Associate, we earn from qualifying purchases. For more information, see our Cookie Policy. All prices listed were accurate at the time of publishing.